Unsere aktuellen Könige sind:

 

>>> BILD FOLGT <<<   

 

Schützenkönig        Johannes Popp           -Wüstenselbitz-
Jungschützenkönig    Jannik Zeidler          -Oberweißenbach-
Hirschenkönig      
  Manfred Ott           -Maxreuth-

Chronik unserer Schützenkönige Chronik unserer Hirschenkönige Chronik unserer Jungschützenkönige
 
2016 Christian Ott  - kein Hirschenkönig in 2016 -
Jannik Zeidler
2015 Heinz Sachs Peter Göttlicher Jannik Zeidler
2014 Ilse Ute Rausch Wolfgang Robl Jannik Zeidler
2013 Hans-Peter Rauh Heinz Sachs Jannik Zeidler
2012 Gerhard Frisch Johannes Popp Jannik Zeidler
2011 Peter Fehn Johanna Schneider Anna Katharina Fehn
2010
Max Rothe
Anita Winter
Manuel Popp
2009
Christian Ott
Heinz Sachs
Max Rothe
2008
Kurt Wirth
Christian Ott
Manuel Popp
2007
Hans-Peter Rauh
Henning Peetz
Manuel Popp
2006
Helmut Peetz
Lisa Vöhringer
Julian Hertrich
2005
Hans-Christian Hölzel
Johanna Schneider
Oliver Hohner
2004
Johannes Popp
Christian Börner
Christian Ott
2003
Peter Fehn
Heinz Sachs
Oliver Hohner
2002
Dieter Söllner
Hansi Eckardt
Christian Ott
2001
Gerhard Frisch
Henning Peetz
Hans-Christian Hölzel
2000
Herbert Peetz
Peter Fehn
Matthias Kraus
1999
Hans-Peter Rauh
Katrin Rödel
Johannes Popp
1998
Jürgen Will
Fritz Schäfer
Daniela Neuhaus
1997
Richard Fichtner
Christian Baier
Florian Dörnhöfer
1996
Anja Söllner
Reinhard Müller
Melanie Klier
1995
Nicole Rauh
Hermann Köhler
Daniela Neuhaus
1994
Gerhard Frisch
Heinz Sachs
Nicole Rauh
1993
Anita Winter
André Kalbskopf
Nicole Rauh
1992
Richard Fichtner
Karlheinz Hümmer
Jochen Grüner
1991
Ruth Rausch
Christian Baier
Jochen Grüner
1990
Karlheinz Börner
Gerhard Frisch
Petra Söllner
1989
Heinz Sachs
Karlheinz Börner
Petra Söllner
1988
Jens Buchta
Heinz Sachs
Anja Söllner
1987
Georg Orzschig
Arthur Höhn
Anja Söllner
1986
Herbert Zeitler
Susanne Schott
Anja Söllner
1985
Klaus Dörnhöfer
André Kalbskopf
Anja Söllner
1984
Hans-Peter Rauh
Harry Cooper

1983
Jürgen Will
Hilmar Kalbskopf

1982
Rudolf Neubert
Herbert Greim

1981
Gerald Hölzel
Paul Sesselmann

1980
Günter Kandale
Hilmar Kalbskopf

1979
Bernd Scheifele
Dr. Robert Schmidt

1978
Robert Hofmann
Hermann Köhler

1977
Walter Popp
Arthur Höhn

1976
Klaus Dörnhöfer
Heinz Sachs

1975
Robert Hofmann
Henning Koschitzki

1974
Georg Oertel
Arthur Fraas

1973
Hans-Peter Rauh
Nikol Sesselmann

1972
Birgit Will
Werner Bauer

1971
Heinz Rauh
Hermann Köhler

1970
Richard Fichtner
Georg Bayer

1969
Helmut Will
Willi Bächer

1968
Willi Mähringer
Hilmar Kalbskopf

1967
Arthur Fraas
Alfred Bauer

1965
Max Theo Walther
Hermann Süß

1964
Herbert Peetz
Nikol Sesselmann

1963
Ernst Wirth jun.
Anton Ott

1962
Werner Wolfrum
Hermann Süß

1961
Manfred Raithel
Hermann Köhler

1960
Gustav Gräf
Helmut Peetz

1959
Arthur Fraas
Ludwig Rausch

1958
Max Theo Walther
Arthur Fraas

1957
Walter Popp
Helmut Will

1956
Ernst Wirth jun.
Kurt Fraas

1955
Heinz Rauh
Fritz Wunderatsch

1954
Richard Rausch


1953
Arthur Fraas


1952
Ernst Wirth jun.


1951
Richard Rausch


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Besucherzähler: 
Besucher gesamt: 54.634
Besucher heute: 14
Besucher gestern: 17
counter  gerade online: 1